Briar Hill Health Update
Oct. 2018 Update
Bowlus for Commish 2020
Speweik for Judge
BVH March 2020
March 2020
Weekly Specials
Gerdeman Ins Jan 2016
Ol’ Jenny
Logo
January Start with us
May 2019
Sheriff 2020 Rail

Lady Tigers Win Big at Ridgemont

 

Game: On the road Saturday, North Baltimore vs Ridgemont 82-25

Jan 9, 2016
Submitted by Coach Adam Burris

 

PlayerFGM-A2PM-A3PM-AFTM-AReb OffReb DefRebASTSTTOBSPFFPFEFFPTS
Cassidy Hiser4-74-70-00-421315203288
Alivia Light8-125-63-60-10220210011719
Bailey Boyer2-42-20-20-0112442010104
Kelcie Bean2-31-11-20-010122103085
Makayla Light1-21-20-00-120200000122
Lacey Trumbull2-32-20-10-022400122084
Kiah Powell5-65-60-04-42240001321814
Katelyn Weinandy1-61-30-30-042612100052
Emma Rister3-73-70-00-012300101046
Catlin Cook2-42-40-03-410110100257
Olivia Frost3-82-51-34-43363211011711
Totals33-6228-455-1711-18191534121711413910282
53.2%62.2%29.4%61.1%

Score by quarters:

Q1Q2Q3Q4
North Baltimore24241519
Ridgemont21148

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

NBX powered by PANDA Technologies
February 2017
NBLS Website