January Start with us
Gerdeman Ins Jan 2016
Oct. 2018 Update
Briar Hill Health Update
March 2020
BVH March 2020
Logo
May 2019
Ol’ Jenny
Weekly Specials

NB HS – MS Honor Roll 2017 – 18 – 1st Q

Here are the ALL A and A РB Honor Rolls for North Baltimore Middle/High School

All A Honor roll 1st Quarter 2017-2018

Grade 12

Valerie Buchanan

Noah Cotterman

Damon Dotson

Kyle Gerdeman

Aaliyah Girdler

Julian Hagemyer

Paige Hyatt

Gabby Kepling

Chase Naugle

David Patterson

Makenna Ray

Grace Rein

Hanna Rose

Nathan Staley

Hunter Wymer

Grade 11

Britney Biller

Jordan Bucher

Stephen Cole

Brendan Cotterman

Rachel Crouse

Olivia Hyatt

Sierrah Johnson

Allison Kepling

Alivia Light

Cristina Morales

Claudia Ongil-Pedrero

Brady Rader

Tyler Schwartz

Hailey Watson

Lilly Westgate

Grade 10

Zoey Beaupry

Mason Byrd

Katie Dewulf

Abigail Empcke

Meg Empcke

Gabriel Greco

Brayden Holloway

Chloe Lanning

Kirsten Mason

Wyatt Mowery

Abigail North

Sydnee Smith

Hunter Vogelsong

Skyler Vogelsong

Grade 9

Mikayla Elder

Mia McCartney

Nick Morales

Rylee Ramsey

Zachary Weinandy

 

Grade 8

Brock Baltz

Meredith Buchanan

Mitchell Clark

Emma Cotterman

Caeli Empcke

Grace Hagemyer

Halie Inbody

Laura Keegan

Gunner Kepling

Grace Knitz

Olivia Matthes

Daltin Oberley

Isabel Rhinehart

Dominic Sheeks

Leia Thomas

Lucy Trout

North Baltimore Middle/High School A-B Honor Roll

2017/2018 – 1st Quarter

Grade12

Madyson  Aguinaga

Adam Flores

Aiden Gore

Giovanni Greco

Noah Hetrick

Blake Huffman

Taylor Kelly

Marina Kimmel

Zachary Nominee

Noah Pelton

Josh Rockhill

Dominick Runyon

Tessa Shifflet

Megan Smith

Miranda Vance

Billy Trout

Katelyn Weinandy

Kole Wymer

Grade 11

Kennedy Bretz

Kiley Brooker

Garrett Byrd

Matt Julien

Maureen Kreiger

Hannah Lord

Hannah Main

Bryant Matthes

Lanie McCartney

Madison Swartz

Grade 10

Madelyn Gerdeman

Lydia Hartman

Chloe Hopple

Alysia Horner

Brendan Hutchins

Leah Lee

Allie McPherson

Caylin Metzler

Adam Morrison

Kaleb Spence

Hope Stanfield

Simone Thompson

Grade 9

Abagail Buchanan

Malachi Combs

Branden Ebersole

Austin Gibson

Johnnie Hernandez

Gavin Lieb

Alexis Long

Evan Martin

Hannah Showalter

Grace Stanfield

Hannah Swartz

Meghan Thompson

Zachary Weinandy

Grade 8

Isaiah Boyd

Gabby Estrada

Kaitlynn Grant

Jonathon Hagemyer

Hailey Lennard

Heidi Lundy

Lauren Neipp

Caiden Phillips

Jeremiah Suman

Maddison Westgate

Darrian Zitzelberger

Grade 7

Conner Boyer

Camron Casdorph

Jordan Coup

Alivia DeLancy

Garrett Goldsberry

Yatziri Hernandez

Ariana Loera

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

NBX powered by PANDA Technologies
February 2017
NBLS Website