Staff Photo Update March 2020
Weekly Specials
March 2020
Logo Panel April 2017
Briar Hill Health Update
Oct. 2018 Update
Ol’ Jenny
Sheriff 2020 Rail
January Start with us
May 2019
BVH March 2020
Bowlus for Commish 2020
Logo
Gerdeman Ins Jan 2016

NBHS/MS Honor Roll is FIXED…..

North Baltimore Middle/High School Honor Rolls

1st Quarter 2016-2017

All A Honor Roll

Grade 12
Oakland Althauser
Morgan Bowen
Bailey Boyer
Gage Carles
Catlin Cook
Aaron Fisher
Cassidy Hiser
Haylee Hopple
Alexis Julien
Blake LaBean
Brandon Lanning
Connor Law
Makayla Light
Cody McCoy
Kiah Powell
Ashley Rainbolt
Jimmy Smith
Caleb Swope
Sarina Villegas

Grade 11
Valerie Buchanan
Noah Cotterman
Kyle Gerdeman
Aaliyah Girdler
Giovanni Greco
Julian Hagemyer
Paige Hyatt
Gabby Kepling
Marina Kimmel
Chase Naugle
David Patterson
Noah Pelton
Makenna Ray
Grace Rein
Hanna Rose
Dominick Runyon
Billy Trout

Grade 10
Britney Biller
Garrett Byrd
Rachel Crouse
Olivia Hyatt
Sierrah Johnson
Allison Kepling
Alivia Light
Bryant Matthes
Cristina Morales
Tyler Schwartz
Hailey Watson
Zachary Williams

Grade 9
Zoey Beaupry
Katie Dewulf
Abigail Empcke
Meg Empcke
Madelyn Gerdeman
Brayden Holloway
Alysia Horner
Chloe Lanning
Leah Lee
Wyatt Mowery
Abigail North
Levi Trout
Hunter Vogelsong
Skyler Vogelsong

Grade 8
Malachi Combs
Mikayla Elder
Aiden Houck
Hannah Showalter

Grade 7
Emma Cotterman
Caeli Empcke
Grace Hagemyer
Halie Inbody
Laura Keegan
Gunner Kepling
Olivia Matthes
Isabel Rhinehart
Dominic Sheeks
Lucy Trout
Maddy Westgate

A-B Honor Roll

Grade 12
Taylor Bishop
Allen Bowen
Noah Brian
Tyler Bumpus
Elizabeth Busch
Caleb Donaldson
Tanner Gray-DuVall
Trent Hill
Alyssa Pestana
Andrea Roddy
Andrew Shelton
Elijah Smith

Grade 11
Chantel Benjamin
Matthew Davis
Jelena Djurovic
Damon Dotson
Adam Flores
Aiden Gore
Noah Hetrick
Taylor Kelly
Zachary Nominee
Hailey Powell
Josh Rockhill
Tessa Shifflet
Megan Smith
Miranda Vance
Katelyn Weinandy
Sasha Windfield

Grade 10
Kennedy Bretz
Kiley Brooker
Stephen Cole
Brendan Cotterman
Jayde Frazier
Hannah Main
Sierra McDonald
Jasmine McNett
Danielle McPherson
Noah Nobles
Atlanta Norman
Brady Rader
Joslynn Sterling
Dalton Teaford
Lilly Westgate

Grade 9
Jordan Baker
Cheyenne Briner
Jaden Bucher
Mason Byrd
Cody Fisher
Levi Gazarek
Caden Girdler
Brennin Gray-DuVall
Gabriel Greco
Lydia Hartman
Hannah Hopple
Alex Hosley
Brendan Hutchins
Zeth Johnson
Kealeigh Leady
Allie McPherson
Caylin Metzler
Sydnee Smith
Hope Stanfield
Jacob Stewart
Simone Thompson

Grade 8
Hunter Baker
Abagail Buchanan
Branden Ebersole
Austin Gibson
Aiden Hancock
Johnnie Hernandez
Jordan Kimmel
Blaine Knitz
Alexis Long
Evan Martin
Mia McCartney
Jonathan Patterson
Rylee Ramsey
Grace Stanfield
Hannah Swartz
Meghan Thompson
Zachary Weinandy

Grade 7
Brock Baltz
Isaiah Boyd
Meredith Buchanan
Mitchell Clark
Hailey Goodridge
Kaitlynn Grant
Jonathon Hagemyer
Logan Keller
Daltin Oberley
Kalyeah Powell
Caitlin Schwartz
Leia Thomas
Brendon Woodward

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

NBX powered by PANDA Technologies
February 2017
NBLS Website