Gerdeman Ins Jan 2016
January Start with us
Logo
Sheriff 2020 Rail
Ol’ Jenny
March 2020
Briar Hill Health Update
Weekly Specials
Speweik for Judge
May 2019
Bowlus for Commish 2020
BVH March 2020
Oct. 2018 Update

North Baltimore Lady Tigers Crush Maumee Valley Country Day

Game: North Baltimore vs Maumee Valley Country Day 80-29

 

Submitted by Coach Adam Burris

PlayerFGM-A2PM-A3PM-AFTM-AReb OffReb DefRebASTSTTOBSPFFPFEFFPTS
Cassidy Hiser3-63-60-02-2224120001128
Alivia Light8-108-90-14-55271430132620
Bailey Boyer2-32-30-04-501121302478
Kelcie Bean1-31-20-10-001100100002
Makayla Light0-00-00-00-000000000000
Lacey Trumbull2-52-50-03-303320201277
Kiah Powell6-96-90-04-61673221132216
Katelyn Weinandy4-103-61-40-012313202089
Emma Rister1-11-10-00-001100201012
Catlin Cook0-00-00-00-010100000010
Olivia Frost3-83-60-22-442601213178
Totals30-5529-471-819-25142034101317211149180
54.5%61.7%12.5%76%

Score by quarters:

Q1Q2Q3Q4
North Baltimore17242316
Maumee Valley Country Day10586

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

NBX powered by PANDA Technologies
February 2017
NBLS Website